IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indiana XC Intercollegiates
September 15th 2017 West Lafayette, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Indiana XC Intercollegiates
Sep 12th 2017, 8:00pm
Search
2017 Results - Indiana XC Intercollegiates
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 12th 2017, 8:00pm
Comments
Mens Results
8,000 Meters Men Championship Big State
Official Team Scores
1.
Purdue
16
2.
Indiana State
47
1.
So
Jaret Carpenter
25:15.2
Purdue
2.
Fr
Curt Eckstein
25:27.1
Purdue
3.
Sr
Jeremy Craven
25:35.1
Purdue
5.
Jr
Matthew Grider
25:50.7
Purdue
6.
Jr
Akis Medrano
25:53.2
Indiana State
7.
So
Levi Taylor
25:54.2
Purdue
8.
So
Theo Burgwald
26:19.0
Purdue
9.
Jr
Ben Anderson
26:27.8
Purdue
10.
So
Seth Cousins
26:32.7
Indiana State
11.
Sr
Ben Mohrdieck
26:35.3
Purdue
14.
Jr
Jacob Hanawalt
26:47.5
Purdue
15.
Fr
Ted Browning
26:47.8
Indiana (IN)
17.
Jr
Corey Alfredson
27:05.1
Indiana State
22.
Fr
Cameron Clements
27:18.3
Indiana (IN)
26.
Fr
Isaac Bentz
27:32.3
Indiana State
27.
Jr
Blake Kramer
27:39.0
Indiana State
29.
Jr
Quentin Pierce
27:48.7
Indiana State
36.
So
Ryan Cash
28:09.8
Indiana State
38.
Jr
Ryan Kritzer
28:13.1
Indiana State
76.
So
Adam Wallace
30:00.0
Indiana (IN)
83.
Sr
Logan Hambrock
30:26.5
Indiana State
Provided by Athletic.net
8,000 Meters Men Championship Little State
Official Team Scores
1.
Rose-Hulman
51
2.
Indianapolis
88
3.
Wabash
97
4.
DePauw
102
5.
Earlham
149
6.
Vincennes
165
7.
Manchester
168
8.
Hanover
190
9.
Franklin
277
10.
Indiana University East
282
11.
Purdue University Calumet
299
12.
Anderson (IN)
307
13.
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
312
14.
Indiana University Kokomo
364
4.
Jr
Dominic Patacsil
25:39.0
Wabash
12.
Sr
Blake Harris
26:39.7
Manchester
13.
Sr
Alton Anspaugh
26:44.5
Rose-Hulman
16.
Sr
Polo Burguete
26:59.2
DePauw
18.
Fr
Marcus Graham
27:08.4
Vincennes
19.
Jr
Kennedy Schnieders
27:10.9
Rose-Hulman
20.
So
Matthew Stevenot
27:16.2
Rose-Hulman
21.
Jr
Jacob Hedrick
27:17.9
Hanover
23.
Sr
Gabriel Penk
27:18.9
Earlham
24.
Fr
Jacob Woodrow
27:22.8
Indianapolis
25.
Sr
Joe Rector
27:28.9
Hanover
28.
Sr
Luke Doughty
27:45.0
Wabash
30.
Fr
Nate Papachristos
27:53.3
Earlham
31.
Fr
Adam Russell
27:54.3
Indianapolis
32.
So
Cole Martin
27:59.6
DePauw
33.
Jr
Taylor Kleyn
28:01.8
Indianapolis
34.
Sr
Walt Dearing
28:04.2
Rose-Hulman
35.
Sr
Chandler Harkins
28:06.0
Rose-Hulman
37.
Fr
Kieffer Vittetow
28:11.3
Indianapolis
39.
Sr
Aaron Tincher
28:19.3
Wabash
40.
Fr
Atlantis Green
28:20.2
Vincennes
41.
Sr
Nick Meszaros
28:23.6
DePauw
42.
Jr
Zach Batt
28:26.6
DePauw
43.
Fr
Keyen Taulbee
28:29.9
Manchester
44.
So
Ian Leatherman
28:32.8
Anderson (IN)
45.
Fr
Lucas Fontanez
28:36.2
Manchester
46.
So
Clayton Brumfield
28:36.4
Franklin
47.
Jr
Kevin Wuest
28:39.1
Rose-Hulman
48.
Fr
Danny Rockley
28:40.6
Indianapolis
49.
Sr
Hayden Baehl
28:40.8
Wabash
50.
Fr
Seth Vaquero
28:42.4
Vincennes
51.
Fr
Noah Scherf
28:44.0
Earlham
52.
Fr
Andy Vilardo
28:47.3
Hanover
53.
Sr
Charlie Mettler
28:47.5
Wabash
54.
Sr
Casey Wendorff
28:48.5
Indianapolis
55.
Fr
Zack Titus
28:49.1
Wabash
56.
So
Blaine Conners
28:51.4
Franklin
57.
Fr
Samuel Meyer
28:52.9
DePauw
58.
Fr
Aaron Worley
28:57.5
DePauw
59.
So
Hunter Ingle
29:01.2
Vincennes
60.
So
Dylan Brown
29:05.6
Indianapolis
61.
Sr
Salvador Cordova
29:05.9
Purdue University Ca...
62.
So
Nathan Ciriacks
29:06.9
Rose-Hulman
63.
Fr
Bineyam Tumbo
29:12.5
Earlham
64.
Sr
Pierce Sheehan
29:16.3
DePauw
65.
Sr
Adam Klipstine
29:17.0
Indiana University E...
66.
Jr
Cole Dudley
29:18.3
Indiana University E...
67.
So
Andrew Lukens
29:19.2
Wabash
68.
Fr
Adam Joseph
29:22.1
Purdue University Ca...
69.
Fr
Joe Deiser
29:25.5
Wabash
70.
Jr
Jordan Love
29:32.3
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
71.
Jr
Matthew Bailey
29:39.7
Wabash
72.
So
Oliver Daniel
29:46.9
Earlham
73.
Sr
Josse Smith
29:49.0
DePauw
74.
So
Daniel Baker
29:51.5
Manchester
75.
Fr
Will Reid
30:00.0
Indianapolis
77.
So
Ben Willey
30:02.4
Indiana University E...
78.
Fr
Chris Graham
30:11.0
Franklin
79.
Jr
Jona Odell
30:19.1
Anderson (IN)
80.
So
Ethan Sharp
30:22.2
Indiana University K...
81.
Jr
Daniel Kibet
30:24.1
Earlham
82.
Fr
Brady Page
30:25.4
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
84.
Fr
Ian Shriner
30:26.8
Earlham
85.
Fr
Andrew Clegg
30:27.5
Hanover
86.
Fr
Parker Nuest
30:33.7
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
87.
Jr
Ethan Dubbels
30:39.6
Indiana University K...
88.
So
Aaron Lannoy
30:40.2
Rose-Hulman
89.
Fr
Ethan Collins
30:51.3
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
90.
So
Cameron Kimmell
30:59.8
Manchester
91.
Jr
Sean Sullivan
31:03.5
Rose-Hulman
92.
Fr
Cristian Zendejas
31:07.2
Purdue University Ca...
93.
So
Salvador Campos
31:09.0
Indiana University E...
94.
Fr
Osvaldo Gonzalez
31:11.5
Purdue University Ca...
95.
Fr
Caleb Phillips
31:14.5
Vincennes
96.
Fr
Kole Kelley
31:15.9
Manchester
97.
Fr
Trey Pemberton
31:16.6
Indiana University E...
98.
Sr
RJ Claycomb
31:19.8
Anderson (IN)
99.
So
Jordan Fivecoate
31:21.0
Indiana University K...
100.
Fr
Clayton Wilson
31:28.4
Anderson (IN)
101.
Fr
Jacob Admas
31:33.8
Vincennes
102.
Fr
Logan Tilton
31:48.5
Indiana University E...
103.
Jr
Chris Ramos
31:51.3
Purdue University Ca...
104.
Jr
J.T. Sargent
31:56.1
Franklin
105.
So
Hananiah Davis
31:57.1
Hanover
106.
Fr
Ruben Gonzalez
31:58.4
Purdue University Ca...
107.
Fr
Jacob Turner
32:00.1
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
108.
Jr
Mark Peters
32:15.6
Purdue University Ca...
109.
Fr
Logan Vandermark
32:22.7
Franklin
110.
So
Carson Bruner
32:24.9
Anderson (IN)
111.
So
Adam Rector
32:28.8
Franklin
112.
So
Ernesto Cabrera
32:40.8
Earlham
113.
Jr
Blake Brooks
32:53.0
Indiana University E...
114.
Fr
Hunter Purtee
33:24.2
Indiana University K...
115.
Fr
Alec Hicks
33:39.7
Indiana University E...
116.
Jr
Matthew Young
33:56.0
Hanover
118.
Sr
Roger Jachna
34:00.3
Purdue University Ca...
119.
Fr
Adam Rood
34:22.2
Indiana University K...
120.
Jr
Thomas Shaw
34:37.7
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
121.
Sr
Malik Davis
35:34.9
Anderson (IN)
122.
Fr
Justin Ray
35:35.3
Indiana University E...
123.
Jr
Cory Duff
35:39.5
Anderson (IN)
124.
Fr
Hunter Prol
35:55.6
Anderson (IN)
125.
Fr
Jeremy Jakes
36:33.0
Indiana University K...
126.
So
Riley Green
37:17.1
Earlham
127.
Fr
Sam Robinson
37:41.6
Indiana University K...
Provided by Athletic.net
8,000 Meters Men Open Big State
1.
Fr
Trevor Thompson
26:01.7
Purdue
4.
So
Greg Tippmann
26:44.3
Purdue
5.
So
Danny Dalton
26:45.4
Purdue
7.
Sr
Bryan Hester
26:55.0
Purdue
8.
Reece Jordan
27:03.6
UNA-Indiana
9.
Fr
Kyle Collins
27:41.4
Indiana State
10.
Cale Kilian
27:50.4
UNA-Indiana State
11.
Ryan Hannaford
28:09.6
UNA-Indiana State
12.
Aaron Bennett
28:20.8
UNA-Indiana
13.
Luke Kerstiens
28:28.6
UNA-Indiana State
14.
Nick Yeend
28:42.9
UNA-Indiana State
19.
Ben Payton
29:14.7
UNA-Indiana State
29.
Nick Bame
30:09.2
UNA-Indiana State
Provided by Athletic.net
8,000 Meters Men Open Little State
Official Team Scores
1.
DePauw
35
2.
Rose-Hulman
54
3.
Vincennes
58
4.
Indianapolis
74
5.
Earlham
150
2.
FR
Kyle Griffith
26:12.0
Unattached
3.
Caleb Kerr
26:20.7
Unattached
6.
FR
Bailey McIntire
26:46.0
Unattached
15.
Jr
Spencer Miller
28:49.7
DePauw
16.
SR
Sam Nelson
28:56.2
Unattached
17.
Tyler Bowling
28:56.7
Unattached
18.
So
Kyle Munz
29:00.4
DePauw
20.
FR
Eric Hofmann
29:22.0
Unattached
21.
SR
Daniel Feltis
29:29.2
Unattached
22.
So
Nolan Gross
29:34.4
Rose-Hulman
23.
Fr
Trace Perez
29:41.5
Indianapolis
23.
Fr
Trace Perez
29:41.5
Indianapolis
24.
Sr
Andrew Carr
29:41.9
Indianapolis
25.
Fr
Michael DeMeyer
29:53.0
Vincennes
26.
Jr
Alex Layton
29:58.4
DePauw
27.
Fr
Nathan Nordquist
29:59.7
Rose-Hulman
28.
So
Janzen Franklin
30:06.2
Vincennes
30.
Fr
Cail Brown
30:13.9
Vincennes
31.
So
Ben Hall
30:19.8
Rose-Hulman
32.
Fr
Eric La Luz
30:21.0
DePauw
33.
Jr
Robert Corning
30:23.0
Purdue University Ca...
34.
Sr
Nathaniel Reed
30:49.2
DePauw
35.
Sr
Jonathan Hall
31:03.1
Rose-Hulman
36.
So
Spencer Golde
31:12.0
DePauw
37.
So
Collin Zollman
31:12.6
Vincennes
38.
Fr
Dwayne Doss
31:13.3
Vincennes
39.
So
Evan Ammidown
31:22.2
Rose-Hulman
40.
Jr
Matthew Ajamie
31:23.0
Indianapolis
41.
Jr
Steven Reidell
31:27.3
Wabash
42.
Fr
Lucas Coleman
31:40.3
DePauw
43.
So
Dallas Spencer
31:44.2
Rose-Hulman
44.
So
Kyle Gross
31:49.0
Indianapolis
45.
Fr
Mitchell Lugsch
31:56.9
Rose-Hulman
46.
Fr
Keegan Kirkwood
32:22.1
Wabash
47.
Fr
Reed Sauter
32:40.5
Franklin
48.
Sr
Eric Johnson
32:50.9
Indianapolis
49.
So
Jake Untener
32:59.7
Rose-Hulman
50.
Fr
William Smith
33:25.4
Rose-Hulman
51.
So
Kyle Zelt
33:37.6
Indianapolis
52.
So
Hunter Slater
33:40.6
Indianapolis
53.
Fr
Wyatt Wagler
33:47.5
Vincennes
54.
Fr
Josiah Barriteau-Z...
33:53.7
Indianapolis
55.
So
Alex Breuhan
33:55.8
Earlham
56.
So
Noah Boyce
34:19.2
DePauw
57.
So
Cameron Kimmell
34:22.4
Manchester
58.
Fr
Alexander Morales
34:22.7
Purdue University Ca...
59.
Jr
Jacob Kempinski
34:27.2
Earlham
60.
Fr
Gavin Rue
34:32.2
Rose-Hulman
61.
Jr
Brandon Davis
34:42.8
Purdue University Ca...
62.
So
Joshua Waywood
34:49.3
Rose-Hulman
63.
Fr
Alex Pruitt
34:50.7
Indianapolis
64.
Fr
John-Tyler Butler
34:54.3
Manchester
65.
So
Alex Creamer
35:10.4
Franklin
66.
Fr
Emanuel Faria
35:27.4
Earlham
67.
Fr
Michael Grady
35:34.7
Earlham
68.
So
Spencer Shank
35:56.7
Wabash
69.
Fr
Carlos Bernal
36:54.5
DePauw
70.
Jr
Yuvraj Bisht
37:16.0
Earlham
71.
So
Kurt Bauer
37:54.4
Vincennes
72.
So
Sean Groves
38:23.8
Franklin
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Women Championship Big State
Official Team Scores
1.
Purdue
23
2.
Indiana State
41
3.
Indiana (IN)
68
1.
So
Emma Benner
21:25.4
Purdue
2.
Sr
Taylor Austin
22:25.0
Indiana State
3.
Jr
Grace Lachmund
22:34.4
Purdue
4.
Jr
Jenna Halderman
22:35.4
Purdue
5.
So
Alli Workman
22:37.5
Indiana State
6.
So
Grace Walther
22:47.3
Indiana (IN)
7.
Sr
Alyssa Christoffer
22:52.3
Purdue
9.
Fr
Rachel Anderson
23:21.4
Purdue
11.
Jr
Megan Doty
23:32.0
Indiana State
12.
So
Colleen Madden
23:40.9
Indiana State
13.
So
Rachel Yuska
23:49.3
Purdue
14.
Fr
Kelsey Batt
23:51.8
Purdue
15.
Fr
Megan Slamkowski
23:55.6
Purdue
17.
Fr
Joely Pinkston
24:13.3
Indiana (IN)
18.
Fr
Mallory Mulzer
24:15.5
Indiana (IN)
20.
So
Michaela Ward
24:24.5
Indiana State
21.
Fr
Amy Smith
24:27.0
Indiana (IN)
23.
Jr
Abigail Grider
24:45.1
Indiana State
24.
Sr
Jordan Timmons
24:50.8
Ball State
26.
So
Kyra Ball
24:58.4
Purdue
27.
So
Meliza Rodriguez
25:00.4
Ball State
28.
So
Cami Hansen
25:03.6
Indiana State
30.
Sr
Jessi Conley
25:13.1
Indiana State
31.
Sr
Brittany Neeley
25:14.0
Indiana State
35.
Jr
Kendell Wiles
25:30.7
Indiana (IN)
42.
So
Lauren Whitehouse
25:49.5
Ball State
45.
So
Anevay Hiehle
25:52.0
Indiana (IN)
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Women Championship Little State
Official Team Scores
1.
DePauw
62
2.
Rose-Hulman
92
3.
Indianapolis
92
4.
Vincennes
104
5.
Earlham
168
6.
Indiana University Kokomo
169
7.
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
190
8.
Manchester
205
9.
Purdue University Calumet
223
10.
Anderson (IN)
234
11.
Hanover
241
12.
Franklin
258
13.
Indiana University East
263
8.
So
Anais Da Silva
23:13.0
Vincennes
10.
Jr
Taryn Thor
23:26.2
Indiana University K...
16.
So
Hannah Wappes
24:12.9
Manchester
19.
Sr
Meghan Hennessey
24:18.4
DePauw
22.
Fr
Lauren Bailey
24:40.6
Indianapolis
25.
Jr
Brittany Sloan
24:53.8
Indiana University K...
29.
Sr
Samantha Holmes
25:12.0
Indianapolis
32.
So
Natalie Gruszka
25:14.5
DePauw
33.
Jr
Sarah Burch
25:18.9
Indianapolis
34.
Sr
Camille Blaisdell
25:25.5
Rose-Hulman
36.
Jr
Kally Morozin
25:33.7
Rose-Hulman
37.
So
Haley Thompson
25:38.9
DePauw
38.
Fr
Ellie Haland
25:40.3
Earlham
39.
So
Sydney Davidson
25:41.6
Vincennes
40.
Fr
Mairead Blatner
25:42.5
Earlham
41.
Fr
Elizabeth Hoffman
25:44.8
Indianapolis
43.
Jr
Gabrielle Coffing
25:50.3
DePauw
44.
Fr
Breanna Barger
25:51.2
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
46.
Sr
Emma Ross
25:53.1
Rose-Hulman
47.
Sr
Cheyenne Wright
25:55.6
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
48.
So
Tori Flowers
25:59.4
DePauw
49.
Sr
Kitty Taylor
26:04.8
Ball State
50.
So
Ashley Toschlog
26:08.3
Indiana University E...
51.
Jr
Samina Qureshi
26:09.4
Manchester
52.
So
Rachel Shubella
26:14.2
Rose-Hulman
53.
Fr
Kaylor Hoover
26:17.8
Ball State
54.
Fr
Pia Ocvirk
26:21.5
DePauw
55.
Jr
Rachel Wilkins
26:24.1
Earlham
56.
So
Emma Maddelein
26:25.4
Ball State
57.
Jr
Wendy Catalan
26:28.4
Vincennes
58.
So
Mary Petersen
26:29.7
Rose-Hulman
59.
So
Nacketa Scanlon
26:33.7
Vincennes
60.
Fr
Kendyll Schulz
26:33.7
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
61.
Sr
Ashley King
26:38.3
Anderson (IN)
62.
Fr
Jennifer Crague
26:39.2
Purdue University Ca...
63.
Fr
Elizabeth Bredeweg
26:41.8
Vincennes
64.
Jr
Morgan Hamilton
26:45.5
Hanover
65.
So
Riley Hickman
26:46.6
DePauw
66.
Sr
Rachel Bowden
26:55.4
Franklin
67.
Fr
Sarozjani Hunter
26:55.5
Rose-Hulman
68.
So
Kira Singer
26:55.7
DePauw
69.
Fr
Allison Tokarz
27:01.5
Purdue University Ca...
70.
Sr
Annelise Cassidy
27:06.4
Rose-Hulman
71.
So
Ariel Barlow
27:18.5
Hanover
72.
So
Sarah Hornak
27:27.1
Indiana University E...
73.
Fr
Hayley Musser
27:44.4
Manchester
74.
Jr
Caitlin Eltzroth
27:45.0
Indiana University K...
75.
Jr
Amanda Stump
28:08.7
Hanover
76.
Fr
Patricia Giraldo
28:15.2
Rose-Hulman
77.
Jr
Sara Kubas
28:19.1
Purdue University Ca...
78.
Fr
Lucinda Appelman
28:26.8
Purdue University Ca...
79.
Jr
Meghan Yencer
28:29.0
Franklin
80.
Fr
Grace Esterline
28:32.5
Franklin
81.
Jr
Rachel Harrison
28:43.3
Anderson (IN)
82.
Jr
Anne Boxeth
28:43.8
Rose-Hulman
83.
Jr
Sarah Repp
28:48.0
Anderson (IN)
84.
Fr
Alexis Roth
28:48.5
Anderson (IN)
85.
So
Corrissa Proctor
28:53.7
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
86.
Fr
Allyson Hayes
29:00.0
Anderson (IN)
87.
Fr
Caitlin Naghdi
29:03.2
Hanover
88.
Jr
Callie Tonnis
29:06.8
Indianapolis
89.
Fr
Jasmine Lorenzana
29:15.0
Earlham
90.
Fr
Allison McMinn
29:20.0
Indiana University K...
91.
Jr
Gabrielle Abrams
29:27.1
Earlham
92.
Jr
Monica Dougherty
29:28.5
Franklin
93.
So
Erika Beil
29:33.1
Indiana University E...
94.
So
Jensen Freeman
29:47.6
Indiana University K...
95.
Sr
Rachel Gregory
30:08.3
Purdue University Ca...
96.
Fr
Calyn Howell
30:18.6
Anderson (IN)
97.
So
Sierra Colvin
30:22.0
Indiana University K...
98.
Fr
Brooke Perreira
30:34.4
Indiana University E...
99.
Jr
Brittany Udell
30:40.1
Manchester
100.
Sr
Kayla Medaris
30:49.4
Anderson (IN)
101.
Sr
Casey Tranter
30:51.7
Franklin
102.
Fr
Cameron Ray
30:56.7
Hanover
103.
Jr
Teresa Dudley
30:58.3
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
104.
So
Emily Lynn
31:07.6
Manchester
105.
Fr
Ally Schumacher
31:19.9
Manchester
106.
Fr
Celine Hornick
31:24.6
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
107.
Fr
Saige Woodford
31:38.9
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
108.
Fr
Skyler Marker
31:45.6
Indiana University E...
109.
Fr
Lindsey Gearin
31:55.1
Earlham
110.
Fr
Madeleine Correll
32:11.8
Franklin
111.
Fr
Amanda Shinn
32:20.4
Indiana University K...
112.
Jr
Jamie McBride
33:20.1
Manchester
113.
Sr
Abigail Bondi
33:33.6
Purdue University Ca...
114.
So
Kaitlin Albertson
33:47.8
Indiana University E...
115.
Fr
Samantha Chappell
34:30.9
Purdue University Ca...
116.
So
Elizabeth Trausch
35:45.2
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
117.
Fr
Hanna Camden
37:12.4
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Women Open Big State
Official Team Scores
1.
Purdue
16
2.
Indiana State
39
1.
Jr
Mary Abramson
22:54.1
Purdue
2.
Sarah Ray
23:36.9
Unattached
3.
Josey Korte
23:43.6
UNA-Indiana
4.
Jr
Susan Hubbard
23:45.0
Purdue
5.
Sr
Reagan Lear
24:01.8
Purdue
6.
Fr
Taylor Mortensen
24:25.2
Purdue
7.
So
Emma Hayward
24:28.8
Indiana State
8.
Jr
Anna Dolce
24:35.3
Purdue
9.
Sr
Danielle Muse
24:56.5
Indiana State
10.
Lorena Daugherty
24:59.0
UNA-Indiana
11.
Tara Cassidy
25:06.6
UNA-Indiana State
12.
Riley Welch
25:24.4
UNA-Indiana State
13.
Sr
Aleksey Green
25:31.0
Indiana State
14.
Savannah Roy
25:46.6
UNA-Indiana State
15.
Jocelyn Quiles
25:53.6
UNA-Indiana State
16.
Fr
Rebecca Odusola
26:07.9
Indiana State
19.
Michaella Burchett
27:07.6
UNA-Indiana State
20.
Fr
Lexus Brittingham
27:18.7
Indiana State
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Women Open Little State
Official Team Scores
1.
DePauw
15
2.
Earlham
46
17.
Fr
Joslyn Fox
26:30.0
DePauw
18.
Sr
Andrea Nunez-Garcia
26:49.2
DePauw
21.
So
Maddie Bahr
27:27.1
DePauw
22.
Jr
Emily Dowden
27:52.4
Rose-Hulman
23.
Jr
Abby Hawkins
28:13.5
Rose-Hulman
24.
So
Megan Davis
28:36.1
DePauw
25.
Fr
Nanako Norimoto
29:09.1
DePauw
26.
So
Vi Tran
29:19.6
Earlham
27.
So
Alexis Updike
29:29.6
Rose-Hulman
28.
So
Shannon Sullivan
29:32.7
Rose-Hulman
29.
So
Shabnam Fayyaz
29:46.7
Earlham
30.
So
Anna Pearson
30:31.9
DePauw
31.
Sr
Mackenzie Jones
30:52.6
DePauw
32.
Fr
Emma Ramalingam
31:20.7
Earlham
33.
Sr
Eliza Balch
32:00.0
Earlham
34.
So
Jemayla Nelsonwood
32:19.8
Earlham
35.
Fr
Adriana Conway
32:21.0
Hanover
36.
So
Joyce Li
32:22.4
Earlham
37.
So
Dana Yao
32:42.7
Earlham
38.
So
Madison Van Winkle
33:38.0
Hanover
39.
Fr
Katie Kabel
34:10.2
Indiana University K...
40.
Fr
Taylor Grahl
34:27.9
Manchester
41.
Fr
Jessica Evans
35:55.7
Manchester
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#indiana-intercollegiate-championships
0 shares:
Indiana XC Intercollegiates
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Indiana XC Intercollegiates
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#indiana-intercollegiate-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!